Mein Regiokick

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Sean Brauns FC Weser
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
FC Lindenberg Adelebsen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2017
Torsten Dehne SG Ilmetal/Dassensen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
pausiert 08/2017
Tino Huchthausen SG Ilmetal/Dassensen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
pausiert 08/2017
Kevin Kluge SG Ilmetal/Dassensen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
pausiert 08/2017
Michael Tschmarke SG Heisebeck/Offensen II
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
SG Heisebeck/Fürstenhagen
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
08/2017
Rolf Bindewald SG Ilmetal/Dassensen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
pausiert 08/2017
Reiner Bindewald SG Ilmetal/Dassensen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
pausiert 08/2017
Kai-Philipp Weindl SG Ilmetal/Dassensen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
pausiert 08/2017
Michael Begemann SG Ilmetal/Dassensen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
pausiert 08/2017
Marcel Dahse SG Ilmetal/Dassensen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
pausiert 08/2017
Fabian Martin SG Ilmetal/Dassensen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
pausiert 08/2017
Danny Bindewald SG Ilmetal/Dassensen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
pausiert 08/2017
Melanie Wünsche SVG Einbeck 05 (F)
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck (Frauen))
SVG GW Bad Gandersheim (F)
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck (Frauen))
08/2017
Rene Jung SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2017
Dominik Rogge Tuspo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2017
Ioannis Moisidis FC Grone
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SV Inter Roj Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2017
Jannik Meck TSV Landolfshausen II TSV Landolfshausen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2017
Manuel Beseke SG Rhume SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2017
Jonas Nolte JSG Auetal-Altes Amt (C) TSV Landolfshausen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2017
Patrick Burchardt SG Rhume SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2017
Robert Strüber TSV Landolfshausen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2017
Malte Köhne 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga (A-Junioren))
TSV Landolfshausen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2017
Marius Mager FC Lindau
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2017
Marian Becker Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Landolfshausen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2017
Sebastian Gehrke SVG Göttingen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2017
weiter »
Vermarktung: