Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Mehdi Mohebieh FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
03/2020
Jesper Rudolph 1. SC Göttingen 05 U14 (C)
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd (C-Junioren))
1. SC Göttingen 05 U17 (B)
(Landesliga Braunschweig (B-Junioren))
03/2020
Joachim Hagemann TSV Seulingen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
03/2020
Nele Fromm SG Gleichen/Groß Schneen FFC Renshausen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
02/2020
Julia Deppe ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
FFC Renshausen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
02/2020
Annika Dernedde FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
FFC Renshausen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
02/2020
Christian Haas SV Mackensen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SG Rehbachtal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
02/2020
Christoph Blum SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
02/2020
Nico Stein FSG Leinetal
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
SVG Einbeck 05
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
01/2020
Maikel Meyer TSV Holtensen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
TSV Gladebeck
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
01/2020
Richard-Alex Rocha ASD Valpolicella Calcio FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
01/2020
Leon Rüffer FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2020
Ilyas Bircan FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
HSC Hannover
(Regionalliga Nord)
01/2020
Ricardo Andre Gonzales Gamarra TSV Ebergötzen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Vitali Nelson TSV Groß Schneen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Jetjir Aliaj Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Sören Boy 1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Enes Köse Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Alessandro Pizzano SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SV Eintracht Hahle
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2020
Jannik Köhler SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Sascha Iloge FC Lindenberg Adelebsen
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Rehbachtal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
01/2020
Lennart Alberding FC Gleichen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2020
Yannick Triebe SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2020
Markus Jung TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2020
Bengt Mackensen VfR Osterode (C) VfR Dostluk Osterode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
weiter »
Vermarktung: