Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Philipp van Issem SG Radolfshausen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
TSV Seulingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
05/2018
Alexander Heckerodt SG Radolfshausen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
TSV Seulingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
05/2018
Alaa Karim Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
05/2018
Björn Masur U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
SV Arminia Hannover
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
05/2018
Kevin Jerke TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
SV Höckelheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
05/2018
Ole Laabs Bremer SV TB Uphusen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
05/2018
Kerem Sahan SV Meppen
(3. Liga)
TB Uphusen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
05/2018
Yannis Becker Stuttgarter Kickers II TB Uphusen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
05/2018
Jan Bode SV Höckelheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
unbekannt/vereinslos 05/2018
Yasin Pisken SV Höckelheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
unbekannt/vereinslos 05/2018
Dennis Penner SV Höckelheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
pausiert 05/2018
Andreas Riedel Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
05/2018
Philipp Elfert SV Meppen (U19) SC Spelle-Venhaus
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
04/2018
Florian Hoff FC Schüttorf 09 SC Spelle-Venhaus
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
04/2018
Jacob Synofzik SC Rosdorf
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
04/2018
Marvin Luczkiewicz BSV Ölper
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
MTV Gifhorn
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
04/2018
Marcel Föste SV Pöhlde SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
04/2018
Patrice Dreger FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG Hillerse
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
04/2018
Timo Sandau TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Tuspo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
04/2018
Rico Simon Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VfB Uslar
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
04/2018
Luka Schillig JFV Northeim e.V. (B) TSV Hilwartshausen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
04/2018
Michael Magnus Vardeilser SV
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
TSV Hilwartshausen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
04/2018
Aleksandar Kotuljac SC Wiedenbrück 2000 BV Cloppenburg
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
04/2018
Steffen Hess SG Werratal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG Werratal II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
04/2018
Hussein Ghazi SVG Einbeck 05
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Inter Amed Northeim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
04/2018
weiter »
Vermarktung: