Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Marius Hofmann FC Weser
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
12/2020
Pascal Brogle SG Schoningen/Bollensen VfB Uslar
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
11/2020
Lukas Schweiger SG Rehbachtal III
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
VfB Uslar
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
11/2020
Daniel Dörnte SG Schönhagen/Sohlingen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
VfB Uslar
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
11/2020
Tom Ilse SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
11/2020
Tom Ilse SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel A)
11/2020
Piotr Podolczak SC Hainberg III
(2. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
10/2020
Mladen Drazic 1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
10/2020
Janina Hepold MF Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig (Frauen))
MF Göttingen II
(Bezirksliga Süd)
10/2020
Mario Petry Eintracht Braunschweig II
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel B)
MTV Gifhorn
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
10/2020
Marvin Oetzel SC Hainberg II
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
10/2020
Mario Errico FT Braunschweig
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
SC Gitter
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
10/2020
Nico Mönnecke FC Eintracht Northeim U19
(Niedersachsenliga Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2020
Nico Mönnecke FC Eintracht Northeim U19
(Niedersachsenliga Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel A)
10/2020
Markus Kuchta FC Eintracht Northeim U17
(Niedersachsenliga (B-Junioren))
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2020
Markus Kuchta FC Eintracht Northeim U17
(Niedersachsenliga (B-Junioren))
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel A)
10/2020
Patrice Dreger SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2020
Patrice Dreger SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel A)
10/2020
Patrice Dreger SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel A)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2020
Patrice Dreger SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel A)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel A)
10/2020
Paul Weighardt FC Eintracht Northeim U19
(Niedersachsenliga Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2020
Paul Weighardt FC Eintracht Northeim U19
(Niedersachsenliga Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel A)
10/2020
Nico Weighardt FC Eintracht Northeim U19
(Niedersachsenliga Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2020
Nico Weighardt FC Eintracht Northeim U19
(Niedersachsenliga Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel A)
10/2020
Lennart Appel Nikolausberger SC
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2020
weiter »
Vermarktung: