Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Christopher Apel TuSpo Petershütte II
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SG Altes Amt
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
10/2022
Nils Stöckemann FC Auetal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SG Altes Amt
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
09/2022
Malte Stockhusen FC Eintracht Northeim U13 SG Altes Amt
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
09/2022
Martin Rybicki SG Altes Amt II
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
SG Altes Amt
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
09/2022
Leonard Richter SG Heisebeck/Fürstenhagen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
TSV Wahmbeck
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
07/2022
Sascha Iloge SG Rehbachtal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
FC Lindenberg Adelebsen
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
07/2022
Kai-Christian Haase SG Rehbachtal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2022
Andre Luthin SC HarzTor
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SG Dassel/Sievershausen II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
06/2022
Andre Luthin SC HarzTor
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel B)
SG Dassel/Sievershausen II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
06/2022
Dominic Wagner SV Heckenbeck
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
unbekannt/vereinslos 06/2022
Bastian Baumann SV Heckenbeck
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
SVG GW Bad Gandersheim II
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
01/2022
Marcel Lässig TSV Edemissen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
SV 07 Moringen
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Seydi Erbek Vardeilser SV
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
SG Dassel/Sievershausen II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
10/2021
David Stein SVG Einbeck 05
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 1)
TSV Edemissen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
07/2021
Patrick Kretzer JSG Ahlsburg I (C) TSV Edemissen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
07/2021
Maik Wasner SV Viktoria Ellensen
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 4)
TSV Edemissen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
07/2021
Alexander Kunz SG Dassel/Sievershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 1)
MTV Markoldendorf
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
06/2021
Alexander Kunz SG Dassel/Sievershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
MTV Markoldendorf
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
06/2021
Jan Schipper SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
FC Kreiensen/Greene
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
09/2020
Patrik Albrecht SG Dassel/Sievershausen II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 09/2020
Benjamin Freyberg SG Dassel/Sievershausen II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 08/2020
Maximilian Burgmann SG Dassel/Sievershausen II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 08/2020
Marcel Dillgart SG Dassel/Sievershausen II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 08/2020
Patrick Försterling SG Dassel/Sievershausen II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 08/2020
Michael Perl SG Dassel/Sievershausen II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 08/2020
weiter »
Vermarktung: