Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Alexander Kunz SG Dassel/Sievershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 1)
MTV Markoldendorf
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
06/2021
Alexander Kunz SG Dassel/Sievershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
MTV Markoldendorf
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
06/2021
Jan Schipper SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
FC Kreiensen/Greene
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
09/2020
Patrik Albrecht SG Dassel/Sievershausen II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 09/2020
Patrick Försterling SG Dassel/Sievershausen II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 08/2020
Michael Perl SG Dassel/Sievershausen II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 08/2020
Benjamin Freyberg SG Dassel/Sievershausen II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 08/2020
Maximilian Burgmann SG Dassel/Sievershausen II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 08/2020
Marcel Dillgart SG Dassel/Sievershausen II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 08/2020
Edis Redjepovski SVG Einbeck 05
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 1)
SG Ilmetal/Dassensen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
07/2020
Christian Haas SV Mackensen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SG Rehbachtal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
02/2020
Michel Fischbach FC Weser II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 01/2020
Tim Schräder FC Weser II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 01/2020
Luca Fischbach FC Weser II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 01/2020
Christian Bommer FC Weser II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 01/2020
Marlon Fuge FC Weser II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 01/2020
Christian Bommer FC Weser II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2020
Marlon Fuge FC Weser II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
TSV Wahmbeck
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
01/2020
Maikel Meyer TSV Holtensen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
TSV Gladebeck
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
01/2020
Sören Schumacher SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2020
Sascha Iloge FC Lindenberg Adelebsen
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Rehbachtal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
01/2020
Eric Lüdecke SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 10/2019
Jared Müller SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
pausiert 10/2019
Lukas Peinemann JSG Auetal-Altes Amt (C) SG Altes Amt
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
09/2019
Niklas Jeske JSG Weper II (A) FC Hettensen-Ellierode II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
09/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: