Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Marcel Geisler Sparta Göttingen II
(2. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
TSV Gladebeck
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
08/2021
Witali Nelson SG Lenglern/Harste
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
TSV Gladebeck
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
08/2021
Lennart Busch SG Schönhagen/Sohlingen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Lukas Schaper TSV Gladebeck
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
FC Hettensen-Ellierode
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Daniel Dörnte SG Schönhagen/Sohlingen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
VfB Uslar
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
11/2020
Lukas Schweiger SG Rehbachtal III
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
VfB Uslar
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
11/2020
Pascal Brogle SG Schoningen/Bollensen VfB Uslar
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
11/2020
Christopher Böhm FC Weser II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
pausiert 08/2020
Daniel Klinge FC Hettensen-Ellierode II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
FC Hettensen-Ellierode
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
08/2020
Stefan Nolte TSV Nesselröden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel A)
SG Rehbachtal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
07/2020
Lukas Brodkorb FC Hettensen-Ellierode II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SG Lenglern/Harste
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
07/2020
Sebastian Blank SG Schönhagen/Sohlingen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SG Rehbachtal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
07/2020
Tim-Elias Warnecke SG Schönhagen/Sohlingen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SG Rehbachtal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
07/2020
Lukas Warnecke SG Schönhagen/Sohlingen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SG Rehbachtal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
07/2020
Patrick Dreyer TSV Lauenberg
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
MTV Markoldendorf
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
06/2020
Fabian Nagel TSV Lauenberg
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
MTV Markoldendorf
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
06/2020
Christian Haas SV Mackensen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SG Rehbachtal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
02/2020
Jannik Köhler SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Eike Müller FC Auetal
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
FC Auetal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
09/2019
Yannic Winkler FC Kreiensen/Greene
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
08/2019
Mika Sobiak FC Kreiensen/Greene
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
08/2019
Florian Binnewies Vardeilser SV
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SV Höckelheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
08/2019
Edis Redjepovski SG Ilmetal/Dassensen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SVG Einbeck 05
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
08/2019
Rizgar Demir Vardeilser SV
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SVG Einbeck 05
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
08/2019
Dijvar Demir SVG Einbeck 05 II
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
SV Mackensen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
08/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: