Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Richard-Alex Rocha FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
08/2021
Leon Scheidemann SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2021
Fabian Hohmeier FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Yokumba Elias Hofmann SVG Einbeck 05
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 1)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Mustafa Parlak SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
SG GW Hagenberg
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
07/2021
Arigon Dacaj SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Elias-Julien Reuter SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
unbekannt/vereinslos 07/2021
Marvin Gutacker SG Lenglern/Harste
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Malte Rode SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 1)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Richard-Alex Rocha FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Dosdar Akay 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Habat Onal SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel A)
TSV Groß Schneen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Felix König FC Eintracht Northeim U17 FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Tugay Beyazit TSV Holtensen
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
TSV Groß Schneen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Finn König FC Eintracht Northeim U17 FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Oliver Waas FC Grone
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
SG Lenglern/Harste
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
07/2021
Christos Zlatoudis FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2021
Bent Friebe SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2021
Jetjir Aliaj SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Linus Szagun Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Dennis Koch FC Grone
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2021
Rafael Bauer VfL Rhede FC Grone
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Milo Apel 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga Braunschweig/Hannover)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Aron Döhne SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Maximilian Meyer FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
weiter »
Vermarktung: