Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Florian Schütte SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim II
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
09/2021
Zhora Hambardzumyan TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
08/2021
Max Arnemann SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim II
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Felix Nückel JSG Uslar/Solling (A) FC Weser
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Nico Beihse SG Wolbrechtshausen
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
SG Denkershausen/L. II
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Lukas Schaper TSV Gladebeck
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
FC Hettensen-Ellierode
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Sean Brauns FC Weser
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SG Lenglern/Harste
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
07/2021
Abdelhafiz Dalil SV 07 Moringen
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Torben Jeske JSG Hardegsen (C) FC Hettensen-Ellierode
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Nick Tappendorf JSG Hardegsen (C) FC Hettensen-Ellierode
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Jan Hofmann Bovender SV II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel A)
SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Jannick Köhler Bovender SV II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel A)
SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Tim Schattke SG Hillerse
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SG Denkershausen/L. II
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Daniel-Alexander Wille FC Auetal
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 1)
SG Denkershausen/L. II
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Jens Iben SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 1)
SG Denkershausen/L. II
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Benjamin Rehkopf SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim II
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
06/2021
Eike Huchthausen SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim II
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
06/2021
Marius Hofmann FC Weser
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
12/2020
Marius Mager FC Lindau
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2020
Marius Mager FC Lindau
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 1)
10/2020
Jan Schipper SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
FC Kreiensen/Greene
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
09/2020
Denny Cohrs SV Höckelheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 1)
09/2020
Denny Cohrs SV Höckelheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2020
Kevin Höß SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
09/2020
Kevin Höß SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
09/2020
weiter »
Vermarktung: