Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Sebastian Rode Bühler SV
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
David Böttcher SG Denkershausen/L. II
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SV Höckelheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Dimitrios Behrens Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
SV Höckelheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Dimitrios Behrens Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
SV Höckelheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Jashar Maloku VfR Dostluk Osterode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
SV Höckelheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Jashar Maloku VfR Dostluk Osterode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 1)
SV Höckelheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Denis Iskam Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
SV Höckelheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Denis Iskam Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
SV Höckelheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Marcel Lässig TSV Edemissen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
SV 07 Moringen
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Jasin Trabelsi Bühler SV
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Mohamed Cheikho SSG Bishausen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Sebastian Urbainczyk Bühler SV
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Oliver Heisig FC Sülbeck/Immensen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Oliver Heisig FC Sülbeck/Immensen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Florian Schütte SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim II
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
09/2021
Maximilian Ehlers TSV Elvershausen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
09/2021
Zhora Hambardzumyan TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
08/2021
Max Arnemann SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim II
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Felix Nückel JSG Uslar/Solling (A) FC Weser
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Nico Beihse SG Wolbrechtshausen
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
SG Denkershausen/L. II
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Jens Iben SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 1)
SG Denkershausen/L. II
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Lukas Schaper TSV Gladebeck
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
FC Hettensen-Ellierode
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Sean Brauns FC Weser
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SG Lenglern/Harste
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
07/2021
Abdelhafiz Dalil SV 07 Moringen
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Abdelhafiz Dalil SV 07 Moringen
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
weiter »
Vermarktung: