Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Maurice Kirchhoff SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
SG Schönhagen/Sohlingen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
12/2021
Michael Bergmann SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
pausiert 12/2021
Sebastian Rode Bühler SV
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Jasin Trabelsi Bühler SV
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Mohamed Cheikho SSG Bishausen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Sebastian Urbainczyk Bühler SV
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Maximilian Ehlers TSV Elvershausen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
09/2021
Nico Teschner SG Altes Amt
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
Karriereende 08/2021
Florian Laucke SG Altes Amt II
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
SG Altes Amt
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Kevin Teutsch FC Ahlshsn./Opperhsn.
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 1)
07/2021
Marius Hofmann FC Weser
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
12/2020
Tom Ilse SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 1)
11/2020
Tom Ilse SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
11/2020
Souleiman Souleiman TSV Elvershausen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
VfR Dostluk Osterode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 1)
09/2020
Patrice Rieth FC Hettensen-Ellierode
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
SSG Bishausen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
08/2020
Jonas Nolte FC Auetal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
SG Altes Amt
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
08/2020
Mirco Saal SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
SG Lenglern/Harste
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
07/2020
Maik Tomm SSG Bishausen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
SG SV Sieboldshausen/TSV Dramfeld II
(3. Kreisklasse Götting-Osterode D)
07/2020
Maximilian Papendick FC Ahlshsn./Opperhsn.
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
TSV Nesselröden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel A)
07/2020
Jannik-Cascal Wienecke SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
07/2020
Gholamreza Mahdij SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Staffel A)
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
07/2020
Marian Horstmann FSG Leinetal
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 1)
Bühler SV
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
07/2020
Lines Laue FC Auetal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
FSG Leinetal
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 1)
07/2020
Vermarktung: