Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Justus Richter Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2021
Niklas Wassmann FC Lindau II
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Linus Szagun Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Michél Daubert Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel B)
07/2021
Tjark Rode JFV Rhume-Oder (C)
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd (C-Junioren))
SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Marcel Dehne SG Dassel/Sievershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Mika Scheide JSG Schwarz-Gelb (A)
(Landesliga Braunschweig (A-Junioren) Süd)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Ibrahim Koc TSV Holtensen
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
David Owusu 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga Braunschweig/Hannover)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Leonard-Rolf Zensen Nikolausberger SC
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Luke Zimmermann SV Puma Göttingen
(2. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Mladen Drazic SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Justus Richter 1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Lennart Busch SG Schönhagen/Sohlingen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Dilsad Kaplan 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga Braunschweig/Hannover)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Benjamin Greib 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga Braunschweig/Hannover)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Lars Breitenstein SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 1)
FC Sülbeck/Immensen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Abdelhafiz Dalil SV 07 Moringen
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Jetjir Aliaj SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Vermarktung: