Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Zononba Kossi Agbetrobou 1. FC Freiheit
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode A)
SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
01/2022
Kai-Christian Haase Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
12/2021
Kai-Christian Haase Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
12/2021
Baris Calgam FC Vatan Herzberg
(2. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode A)
VfR Dostluk Osterode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
11/2021
Nicola Andreas Simon FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
pausiert 10/2021
Denis Iskam Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
SV Höckelheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Oliver Heisig FC Sülbeck/Immensen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Dimitrios Behrens Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
SV Höckelheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Jashar Maloku VfR Dostluk Osterode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
SV Höckelheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
10/2021
Jacob Synofzik SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Abstiegsrunde)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
10/2021
Jacob Synofzik SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel A)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
10/2021
Richard-Alex Rocha FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen - Abstiegsrelegation)
08/2021
Richard-Alex Rocha FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
08/2021
Justus Richter Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2021
Maurice Strüver 1. FC Freiheit
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode A)
TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Fabian Hohmeier FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen - Abstiegsrelegation)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Fabian Hohmeier FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Yokumba Elias Hofmann SVG Einbeck 05
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 1)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Mustafa Parlak SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
SG GW Hagenberg
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
07/2021
Arigon Dacaj SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Arigon Dacaj SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Arigon Dacaj SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Elias-Julien Reuter SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
unbekannt/vereinslos 07/2021
Marvin Gutacker SG Lenglern/Harste
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Malte Rode SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 1)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
07/2021
weiter »
Vermarktung: