Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Pascal Brogle SG Heisebeck/Fürstenhagen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
02/2022
Lennard Meyer SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
TSV Elvershausen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
01/2022
Kai-Christian Haase Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
12/2021
Kai-Christian Haase Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
12/2021
Jean Baptiste Arnaud Niyonzima 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga Braunschweig/Hannover)
SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
12/2021
Ray Sean Vogel FC Großalmerode SG Werratal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
09/2021
Marcel Kehr SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
08/2021
Marcel Kehr SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
08/2021
Marcel Kehr SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 1)
SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
08/2021
Stephan Zilic SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
SV 06 Holzminden 07/2021
Ben Fotheringham SG Rehbachtal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SG Dassel/Sievershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Florian Ilse SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
pausiert 07/2021
Leon Scheidemann SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2021
Niklas Wassmann FC Lindau II
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Marvin Sydow TSV Groß Schneen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode C)
07/2021
Marcel Dehne SG Dassel/Sievershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
07/2021
Jens Iben SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
SG Denkershausen/L. II
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Marcel Dehne SG Dassel/Sievershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Jakob Hungerland SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen - Abstiegsrelegation)
07/2021
Mika Scheide JSG Schwarz-Gelb (A)
(Landesliga Braunschweig – Meisterrunde)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Jakob Hungerland SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
07/2021
Leonard-Rolf Zensen Nikolausberger SC
(1. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Mika Scheide JSG Schwarz-Gelb (A)
(Landesliga Braunschweig (A-Junioren) Süd)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Habat Onal SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Abstiegsrunde)
TSV Groß Schneen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Mario Winzenburg FC Gleichen (A)
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd (A-Junioren))
FC Gleichen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
weiter »
Vermarktung: