Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Jean Baptiste Arnaud Niyonzima 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga Braunschweig/Hannover)
SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
12/2021
Kai-Christian Haase Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
12/2021
Kai-Christian Haase Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 3)
SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
12/2021
Ray Sean Vogel FC Großalmerode SG Werratal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
09/2021
Ben Fotheringham SG Rehbachtal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SG Dassel/Sievershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Florian Ilse SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
pausiert 07/2021
Stephan Zilic SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
SV 06 Holzminden 07/2021
Leon Scheidemann SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2021
Niklas Wassmann FC Lindau II
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Angelo Deppe SV Germania Breitenberg SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Tim Kudwien FC Gleichen (A)
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd (A-Junioren))
FC Gleichen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Max Müller FC Gleichen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2021
Kian Noel Blakemore FC Gleichen (A)
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd (A-Junioren))
FC Gleichen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Bent Friebe SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2021
Marek Geisler FC Gleichen (A)
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd (A-Junioren))
FC Gleichen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Jonas Brämer SV Germania Breitenberg SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Jetjir Aliaj SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Rene Jung SV Germania Breitenberg SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Jetjir Aliaj SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Ramon Busch SV Germania Breitenberg SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Tjark Rode JFV Rhume-Oder (C)
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd (C-Junioren))
SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
David Owusu 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga Braunschweig/Hannover)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Alexander Mascher SG Rehbachtal III
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
SG Rehbachtal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Marcel Dehne SG Dassel/Sievershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Luke Zimmermann SV Puma Göttingen
(2. Kreisklasse Göttingen-Osterode B)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Abstiegsrunde)
07/2021
weiter »
Vermarktung: