Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Hendrik Füllgrabe FC Gleichen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Sparta Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
11/2022
Martin Rau TSV Hilwartshausen
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
FC Sülbeck/Immensen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2022
Taqi Alizadah TSV Nesselröden II
(3. Kreisklasse Götting-Osterode B)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2022
Linas Rittmeier TSV Nesselröden II
(3. Kreisklasse Götting-Osterode B)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2022
Mohammad Khavari TSV Nesselröden II
(3. Kreisklasse Götting-Osterode B)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2022
Dosdar Akay FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SVG Einbeck 05
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2022
Niklas Schwab FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SVG Einbeck 05
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2022
Pascal Roller SVG Einbeck 05
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Edemissen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
08/2022
Arlind Kastrati SVG Einbeck 05
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Edemissen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
08/2022
Jan-Daniel Bremer SG Dassel/Sievershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
pausiert 08/2022
Ben Fotheringham SG Dassel/Sievershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
pausiert 08/2022
Edgar März SG Dassel/Sievershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
pausiert 08/2022
Benjamin Eikenberg SG Dassel/Sievershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
pausiert 08/2022
Benjamin Eikenberg SG Dassel/Sievershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
pausiert 08/2022
Angelo Siebert SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2022
Nima Eslami TSV Bremke/Ischenrode Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2022
Christian Claßen Bovender SV II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2022
Michél Daubert Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
07/2022
Leon Niemann SVG Einbeck 05
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC Sülbeck/Immensen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2022
Moritz Horstmann SG Rehbachtal
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
FC Sülbeck/Immensen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2022
Ray Sean Vogel SG Werratal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SV 07 Moringen
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
07/2022
Thore Latz TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC Eisdorf
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2022
Neron Berisa VfR Dostluk Osterode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
07/2022
Andre Weide SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SVG Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2022
Florian Kudwien TSV Groß Schneen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
FC Gleichen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2022
weiter »
Vermarktung: