Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Konstantin Kremer SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
10/2019
Peter Heise SV Bilshausen II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2019
Bastian Senger SG Bergdörfer II
(3. Kreisklasse Nord)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2019
Stefan Meyer SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
RSV Göttingen 05
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Fabio Fröchtenicht SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2019
Patrick Burchardt SG Rhume SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2019
Jacki Weiss Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG GW Hagenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Erkan Coskun Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2019
Dennis Laule SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
RW Hörden
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Dennis Bobbert SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC SeeBern
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Sebastian Lorenz Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG GW Hagenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
08/2019
Fabian Eckert Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Bovender SV II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2019
Marius Placzek SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2019
Lucas Goldmann SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC SeeBern
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Leonard Diestelkamp SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2019
Marjan Petkovic Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Bovender SV II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2019
Rene Haehnel Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Bovender SV II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2019
Till Fischer Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Bovender SV II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2019
Andreas Dellemann SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Bovender SV II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2019
Hussein Noureddine Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Bovender SV II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2019
Christian Gasau Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SV Eintracht Hahle
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
08/2019
Dominick Theune Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Holtensen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2019
Alexander Ludwig FC Grone
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2019
Julian Tenchella SG Rhume SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2019
Robert Strüber TSV Landolfshausen SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: