Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Henrik Bliedung FC Sülbeck/Immensen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG Rehbachtal
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
01/2019
Noah Ellies TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Nico Hildebrandt TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Sören Karkossa HNK Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
12/2018
Niklas Karkossa HNK Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
12/2018
Tim Heitmüller SVG Einbeck 05 (C) SVG Einbeck 05
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
11/2018
Leon Fiolka SG Bergdörfer II
(3. Kreisklasse B)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
11/2018
Christopher Meyna SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SV Rotenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
10/2018
Simon Schneegans SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2018
Matthias Kaminski TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Tuspo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
10/2018
Jonas Kobold TSV Bremke/Ischenrode II
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2018
Patrick Gemende FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2018
Drafi Heinrichs SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2018
Hans Scholle TSV Seulingen SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2018
Cihan Cebecioglu FC Dostluk Spor II FC Dostluk Spor Osterode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2018
Hasan Bülbül SV Scharzfeld FC Dostluk Spor Osterode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2018
Georg Steinbrück TuSpo Petershütte (AH) TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2018
Jens Rohland SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Ebergötzen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
09/2018
Erik Köhler JFV Northeim U19 FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2018
Jan Hofmann SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2018
Adem Sahin SV 07 Moringen
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
FC Grone
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2018
Nils Reutter SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2018
Lukas Hartmann Tuspo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2018
Linus Szagun FC Eintracht Northeim U19
(Niedersachsenliga (A-Junioren))
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2018
Niklas Dreese JFV Northeim U19 FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2018
weiter »
Vermarktung: