Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Yannik Schulze Babelsberg 03
(Regionalliga Nordost)
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
07/2019
Julian Kratzert SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
07/2019
Maurice Fiolka FSC Lohfelden FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
07/2019
Jonas Hille SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
07/2019
Hendrik Teichgräber 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
1. SC Göttingen 05 II
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
07/2019
Tobias Stief FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2019
Dimitrios Tsampasis MTV Gifhorn
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
SSV Kästorf
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2019
Niklas Eilbrecht U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2019
Sören-Maria Saikowski MTV Gifhorn
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
SSV Kästorf
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2019
Kaan Öztürk FT Braunschweig
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
KSV Vahdet Salzgitter
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2019
Abdulbaki Hot VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
KSV Vahdet Salzgitter
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2019
Leudy Franco FT Braunschweig
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
BSC Acosta
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2019
Petrus Amin U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
MTV Isenbüttel
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2019
Melvin Luczkiewicz MTV Gifhorn
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2019
Sulhattin Capli U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
Eintracht Braunschweig II
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2019
Marvin Luczkiewicz MTV Gifhorn
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2019
Christian Ebeling FT Braunschweig
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
Eintracht Braunschweig II
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2019
Mario Errico FT Braunschweig
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
SC Gitter
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2019
Felix Karger FT Braunschweig
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
Eintracht Braunschweig II
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2019
Frederik Goddon FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2019
Marvin Oktay FT Braunschweig
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
Eintracht Braunschweig II
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2019
Finn Lukas Rettstadt FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2019
Martin Wiederhold FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
HSC Hannover
(Regionalliga Nord)
07/2019
Ilyas Bircan TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
07/2019
Nils Hillemann FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2019
« zurück
weiter »
Vermarktung: